Seuraotteluiden tulokset

KAUSI 2023-2024

Seuraottelu Carbo-JBT-BDT-Kera-Cosmic-Lovi 18022024
Seuraottelu BDT-Carbo-JBT-Kera-Cosmic 31012024
Seuraottelu Hylsy-MaKe-JBT 18012024
Seuraottelu MaKe-JBT 17122023
Seuraottelu Cosmic-JBT-BDT-Carbo-Kera
Seuraottelu JBT-BDT-CARBO-KERA-COSMIC 27092023

KAUSI 2022-2023

Seuraottelu Hylsy-JBT-Make 11052023
Seuraottelu Carbo-JBT-BDT-Kera 07052023
Seuraottelu Pyrstö-JBT-Taku-Kamut 29042023
Seuraottelu JBT-BDT-Kera-Carbo 17042023
Seuraottelu SP-JBT-DIK35-VanKei-Pinke 26032023
Seuraottelu SEITENVIIS-JBT-RKM VANTAA 19032023
Seuraottelu JBT-HIFK-SP-UK88 05022023
Seuraottelu JBT-BDT-Kera-Carbo 30012023
Seuraottelu JBT-PuVe-TuusJo-Bay-Hylsy 22012023
Seuraottelu UK88-JBT-75-Palke 15012023
Seuraottelu JBT-PYRSTÖ-HVV-SEITENVIIS 11012023

KAUSI 2021-2022

Seuraottelu CARBO-JBT-BDT-KERA 18062022
Seuraottelu BDT-KERA-JBT-CARBO 25052022
Seuraottelu Pyrstö-JBT-Jassit 28042022
Seuraottelu TUUSJO-JBT 10042022
Seuraottelu JBT-BDT-CARBO-KERA 30032022
Seuraottelu JBT-UK88-SEITENVIIS-SP-PYRSTÖ 05032022
Seuraottelu SP-JBT-KERA-VANKEI 13022022
Seuraottelu UK88-Seitenviis-JBT-Palke 04122021

KAUSI 2020-2021

Seuraottelu Tuus’Jo-JBT-Carbo 16012021 Tuusula
Seuraottelu BDT – KERA – JBT – COSMIC – CARBO 28102020
Seuraottelu SP – JBT – KERA – JACKPOT – COSMIC 25102020
Seuraottelu 75 – JBT – RKM-Vantaa 17092020

KAUSI 2019-2020

Seuraottelu SP-JBT-COSMIC-KERA 08032020
Seuraottelu Killer-JBT-KERA-Steelers Tuusula 08022020
Seuraottelu Carbo–BDT–Cosmic–Kera–Killer–JBT 20012020
Seuraottelu UK88-Palke-JBT 6.1.2020
Seuraottelu HYLSY-JBT-JACKPOT 21122019
JBT-HVV-Killer-Pyrstö-Seitenviis seuraottelu veteraanitasoituksin 28112019
JBT-STEELERS-UK88-TUUSJO-SEITENVIIS-BOLTSI72-HYLSY-PUVE 23112019
Seuraottelu JBT – Cosmic – Carbo – BDT – Kera 18112019
Seuraottelu JBT-HIFK 10112019
Seuraottelu JBT-BAY 10112019
Seuraottelu JBT-SP 10112019
Seuraottelu Boltsi-JBT 02112019
TuusJo-JBT 28092019

KAUSI 2018 – 2019

Seuraottelu Pyrstö-JBT Hyvinkää 5.5.2019
Seuraottelu Hylsy – JBT 14042019
Seuraottelu KERA – JBT 06042019
Seuraottelu Steelers – Nuppi -JBT – Killer 16.3.2018
Seitenviiden viestikisan joukkuetulokset 10032019
Seuraottelu BDT-JBT-CARBO-KERA-COSMIC 04032019
Seuraottelu BAY – JBT 25022019
Seuraottelu UK88-Seitenviis-Carbo-JBT 10.2.2019
Seuraottelu SP – JBT – KERA 03022019
Seuraottelu JBT – PUVE 27012019
Seuraottelu JBT-Pyrstö-Killer-Hylsy-Seitenviis-HVV 24012019
Seuraottelu JBT – SP – BAY 19012019
Seuraottelu JBT – HIFK 19012019
JBT – Paikallisseurat 07012019
Seuraottelu JBT – UK88 – Steelers – Boltsi-72 – Seitenviis 05012019 Järvenpää
Seuraottelu JBT – TuusJo 05012019 Järvenpää
12.11.2018_Carbo_haasteottelu

KAUSI 2017 – 2018

17.3.2018 SEITENVIIDEN VIESTIKISAN JOUKKUETULOKSET
14.4.2018 SP – JBT
1.4.2018 STEELERS – JBT
22.10.2017 Boltsi-72 – JBT

KAUSI 2016 – 2017